Турниры

 
Женщины
 
Мужчины

Турниры

Женщины

17.10.19

16:00
Суперкубок 2019 | женщины
Иртыш-Казхром
Павлодар
3 : 
1
Алматы
Алматы
23 : 
25
,
25 : 
19
,
28 : 
26
,
25 : 
18
19:00
Суперкубок 2019 | женщины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
0 : 
3
Жетысу
Талдыкорган
18 : 
25
,
17 : 
25
,
22 : 
25

16.10.19

13:00
Суперкубок 2019 | женщины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
3 : 
0
Иртыш-Казхром
Павлодар
25 : 
17
,
25 : 
21
,
25 : 
15
16:00
Суперкубок 2019 | женщины
Алматы
Алматы
0 : 
3
Жетысу
Талдыкорган
20 : 
25
,
25 : 
27
,
22 : 
25

15.10.19

16:00
Суперкубок 2019 | женщины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
3 : 
1
Алматы
Алматы
25 : 
23
,
20 : 
25
,
25 : 
19
,
25 : 
21
19:00
Суперкубок 2019 | женщины
Иртыш-Казхром
Павлодар
1 : 
3
Жетысу
Талдыкорган
15 : 
25
,
25 : 
22
,
21 : 
25
,
18 : 
25

21.09.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Жетысу-2
Талдыкорган
3 : 
1
Тараз
Тараз
25 : 
21
,
25 : 
19
,
19 : 
25
,
25 : 
22
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алтай-2
Усть-Каменогорск
1 : 
3
Куаныш
Петропавловск
25 : 
23
,
16 : 
25
,
11 : 
25
,
13 : 
25
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Жетысу
Талдыкорган
3 : 
2
Алматы
Алматы
29 : 
31
,
16 : 
25
,
25 : 
16
,
25 : 
18
,
15 : 
6
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
3 : 
0
Иртыш-Казхром
Павлодар
25 : 
22
,
31 : 
29
,
25 : 
22

20.09.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Жетысу-2
Талдыкорган
0 : 
3
Алтай-2
Усть-Каменогорск
17 : 
25
,
10 : 
25
,
13 : 
25
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Куаныш
Петропавловск
3 : 
0
Тараз
Тараз
25 : 
22
,
26 : 
24
,
25 : 
17
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алматы
Алматы
0 : 
3
Иртыш-Казхром
Павлодар
21 : 
25
,
14 : 
25
,
23 : 
25
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
3 : 
1
Жетысу
Талдыкорган
25 : 
27
,
25 : 
22
,
25 : 
20
,
25 : 
20

19.09.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Тараз
Тараз
0 : 
3
Иртыш-Казхром
Павлодар
10 : 
25
,
13 : 
25
,
14 : 
25
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Куаныш
Петропавловск
1 : 
3
Алматы
Алматы
23 : 
25
,
23 : 
25
,
25 : 
12
,
23 : 
25
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алтай-2
Усть-Каменогорск
0 : 
3
Жетысу
Талдыкорган
10 : 
25
,
18 : 
25
,
15 : 
25
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
3 : 
0
Жетысу-2
Талдыкорган
25 : 
9
,
25 : 
14
,
25 : 
9

17.09.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Иртыш-Казхром
Павлодар
3 : 
0
Жетысу-2
Талдыкорган
25 : 
14
,
25 : 
12
,
25 : 
14
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алматы
Алматы
0 : 
3
Жетысу
Талдыкорган
12 : 
25
,
13 : 
25
,
13 : 
25
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алтай-2
Усть-Каменогорск
3 : 
0
Тараз
Тараз
25 : 
14
,
25 : 
23
,
25 : 
17
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
3 : 
0
Куаныш
Петропавловск
25 : 
18
,
25 : 
20
,
25 : 
16

16.09.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Жетысу-2
Талдыкорган
0 : 
3
Алматы
Алматы
19 : 
25
,
10 : 
25
,
16 : 
25
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Жетысу
Талдыкорган
2 : 
3
Иртыш-Казхром
Павлодар
25 : 
23
,
22 : 
25
,
13 : 
25
,
25 : 
19
,
11 : 
15
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Тараз
Тараз
0 : 
3
Куаныш
Петропавловск
19 : 
25
,
12 : 
25
,
15 : 
25
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
3 : 
0
Алтай-2
Усть-Каменогорск
25 : 
17
,
25 : 
10
,
25 : 
18

15.09.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Жетысу
Талдыкорган
3 : 
0
Жетысу-2
Талдыкорган
25 : 
14
,
25 : 
10
,
25 : 
23
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Иртыш-Казхром
Павлодар
3 : 
1
Алматы
Алматы
25 : 
22
,
20 : 
25
,
25 : 
17
,
25 : 
20
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алтай-2
Усть-Каменогорск
0 : 
3
Куаныш
Петропавловск
17 : 
25
,
23 : 
25
,
11 : 
25
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | женщины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
3 : 
0
Тараз
Тараз
25 : 
7
,
25 : 
7
,
25 : 
13

Мужчины

20.10.19

11:00
Суперкубок 2019 | мужчины
Ушкын-Кокшетау
Акмолинская обл.
1 : 
3
Мангыстау
Актау
19 : 
25
,
25 : 
20
,
23 : 
25
,
16 : 
25
14:00
Суперкубок 2019 | мужчины
Буревестник
Алматы
3 : 
0
Атырау
Атырау
25 : 
20
,
25 : 
22
,
25 : 
22

19.10.19

11:00
Суперкубок 2019 | мужчины
Атырау
Атырау
3 : 
0
Ушкын-Кокшетау
Акмолинская обл.
25 : 
23
,
25 : 
19
,
25 : 
21
14:00
Суперкубок 2019 | мужчины
Мангыстау
Актау
0 : 
3
Буревестник
Алматы
15 : 
25
,
18 : 
25
,
18 : 
25

18.10.19

16:00
Суперкубок 2019 | мужчины
Буревестник
Алматы
3 : 
1
Ушкын-Кокшетау
Акмолинская обл.
25 : 
12
,
25 : 
11
,
19 : 
25
,
25 : 
13
19:00
Суперкубок 2019 | мужчины
Атырау
Атырау
3 : 
0
Мангыстау
Актау
25 : 
16
,
25 : 
19
,
25 : 
21

05.10.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
3 : 
0
Жетысу-Жастар
Талдыкорган
25 : 
16
,
25 : 
19
,
25 : 
19
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Тараз
Тараз
3 : 
2
Есиль-СК
Петропавловск
20 : 
25
,
23 : 
25
,
25 : 
22
,
25 : 
21
,
16 : 
14
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Мангыстау
Актау
3 : 
0
Ушкын-Кокшетау
Акмолинская обл.
25 : 
19
,
25 : 
14
,
25 : 
13
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Буревестник
Алматы
3 : 
0
Атырау
Атырау
25 : 
17
,
25 : 
23
,
25 : 
19

04.10.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
2 : 
3
Тараз
Тараз
18 : 
25
,
25 : 
18
,
25 : 
21
,
27 : 
29
,
8 : 
15
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Есиль-СК
Петропавловск
3 : 
0
Жетысу-Жастар
Талдыкорган
25 : 
22
,
25 : 
21
,
25 : 
19
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Буревестник
Алматы
3 : 
0
Мангыстау
Актау
25 : 
15
,
25 : 
19
,
25 : 
18
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Атырау
Атырау
3 : 
0
Ушкын-Кокшетау
Акмолинская обл.
28 : 
26
,
25 : 
18
,
25 : 
20

03.10.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
0 : 
3
Буревестник
Алматы
11 : 
25
,
14 : 
25
,
24 : 
26
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Атырау
Атырау
3 : 
0
Есиль-СК
Петропавловск
25 : 
22
,
25 : 
22
,
25 : 
13
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Тараз
Тараз
1 : 
3
Мангыстау
Актау
16 : 
25
,
25 : 
16
,
19 : 
25
,
19 : 
25
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Жетысу-Жастар
Талдыкорган
0 : 
3
Ушкын-Кокшетау
Акмолинская обл.
19 : 
25
,
21 : 
25
,
18 : 
25

01.10.19

13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Буревестник
Алматы
3 : 
2
Атырау
Атырау
25 : 
15
,
25 : 
22
,
13 : 
25
,
19 : 
25
,
15 : 
12
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Есиль-СК
Петропавловск
3 : 
2
Ушкын-Кокшетау
Акмолинская обл.
20 : 
25
,
27 : 
25
,
25 : 
20
,
23 : 
25
,
15 : 
10
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
2 : 
3
Мангыстау
Актау
26 : 
24
,
19 : 
25
,
19 : 
25
,
25 : 
23
,
13 : 
15

30.09.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Жетысу-Жастар
Талдыкорган
0 : 
3
Буревестник
Алматы
14 : 
25
,
18 : 
25
,
19 : 
25
11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Тараз
Тараз
3 : 
0
Жетысу-Жастар
Талдыкорган
25 : 
16
,
36 : 
34
,
25 : 
18
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Атырау
Атырау
3 : 
0
Тараз
Тараз
25 : 
20
,
25 : 
23
,
25 : 
18
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Ушкын-Кокшетау
Акмолинская обл.
3 : 
1
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
18 : 
25
,
25 : 
20
,
25 : 
17
,
25 : 
19
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Мангыстау
Актау
3 : 
1
Есиль-СК
Петропавловск
25 : 
18
,
16 : 
25
,
25 : 
22
,
25 : 
22

29.09.19

11:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Атырау
Атырау
3 : 
0
Жетысу-Жастар
Талдыкорган
25 : 
14
,
25 : 
19
,
25 : 
13
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Тараз
Тараз
0 : 
3
Буревестник
Алматы
14 : 
25
,
21 : 
25
,
25 : 
27
13:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Тараз
Тараз
0 : 
3
Буревестник
Алматы
14 : 
25
,
21 : 
25
,
25 : 
27
15:00
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Мангыстау
Актау
1 : 
3
Ушкын-Кокшетау
Акмолинская обл.
20 : 
25
,
25 : 
18
,
23 : 
25
,
21 : 
25
17:30
Кубок Казахстана 2019 | мужчины
Есиль-СК
Петропавловск
2 : 
3
Алтай
Усть-Каменогорск
25 : 
18
,
25 : 
16
,
26 : 
28
,
18 : 
25
,
13 : 
15